10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- 1/29 29

$ 660,000 1.5%
$ 650,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt131 Adams St, Lynn, MA 01902
Single Family Home
Listed by Kirssis Nunez of eXp Realty
- 1/25 25

$ 1,089,550 9.1%
$ 999,000
2 Beds3 Baths2,000 SqFt175 Revolution WAY, Portsmouth, RI 02871
Single Family Home
Listed by Landings Residential
- 1/10 10

$ 245,000 5.4%
$ 259,000
2 Beds1 Bath659 SqFt180 Tyngsboro Rd #17A, Chelmsford, MA 01863
Condo
Listed by Christian Doherty of Doherty Properties

$ 700,000 12.0%
$ 624,900
2 Beds2 Baths1,940 SqFt106 Sconset Lane, Guilford, CT 06437
Single Family Home
Listed by Julie Ovian of William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l
- 1/40 40

$ 1,100,000 0.1%
$ 1,099,000
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,774 SqFt14 Niblick Way #14, North Reading, MA 01864
Condo
Listed by Penny G. McKenzie of Coldwell Banker Realty - Lynnfield
- 1/36 36

$ 1,350,000 3.9%
$ 1,299,900
4 Beds3.5 Baths4,093 SqFt31 Zachary Lane, Reading, MA 01867
Single Family Home
Listed by Rick Nazzaro of Colonial Manor Realty
- 1/40 40

$ 750,000 7.2%
$ 699,950
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,992 SqFt35 Settlers Way, Bourne, MA 02532
Single Family Home
Listed by Daniel Salvatore of Venture

$ 3,400,000 7.7%
$ 3,156,791
4 Beds6 Baths5,650 SqFt18 Sebastian Trail, Newtown, CT 06470
Single Family Home
Listed by Magda Ballaro of William Raveis Real Estate

$ 3,025,000 2.5%
$ 2,950,000
6 Beds6 Baths5,938 SqFt36 Bauer Pl Extension, Westport, CT 06880
Single Family Home
Listed by Jennifer Twombly of Compass Connecticut, LLC
- 1/38 38

$ 820,000 2.4%
$ 840,000
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,900 SqFt165 Wampum St, Plainville, MA 02762
Single Family Home
Listed by Kristine Pasto of Coldwell Banker Realty - Franklin
- 1/28 28

$ 455,000 8.6%
$ 419,000
2 Beds1 Bath1,290 SqFt24 River St #B, Danvers, MA 01923
Condo
Listed by The Movement Group of Compass
- 1/35 35

$ 550,000 25.9%
$ 437,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,254 SqFt24 Kearns AVE, Tiverton, RI 02878
Single Family Home
Listed by Hearth & Harbor Realty

$ 3,000,000 0.2%
$ 2,995,000
2 Beds3 Baths4,420 SqFt217 Sawyer Hill Road, New Milford, CT 06776
Single Family Home
Listed by Pels Matthews of W. Raveis Lifestyles Realty
- 1/42 42

$ 1,200,000 4.3%
$ 1,150,000
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,900 SqFt14 Willow Brook Ln, Wilbraham, MA 01095
Single Family Home
Listed by Team Cuoco of Cuoco & Co. Real Estate
- 1/33 33

$ 1,570,000 12.1%
$ 1,400,000
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,150 SqFt5 Derby St, Newton, MA 02465
Single Family Home
Listed by The Morgan Franklin Group of Coldwell Banker Realty - Boston

$ 1,264,000 2.7%
$ 1,299,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,096 SqFt119 Wedgemere Road, Stamford, CT 06905
Single Family Home
Listed by Olwyn Fagan of William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

$ 1,175,000 18.1%
$ 995,000
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,399 SqFt6 Smythe Circle, North Reading, MA 01864
Single Family Home
Listed by Kailyn McCormack of Coldwell Banker Realty - Andovers/Readings Regional
- 1/30 30

$ 970,000 3.2%
$ 939,900
3 Beds3.5 Baths3,376 SqFt16 Ferris Rd, Lynn, MA 01904
Single Family Home
Listed by Hector Cocar of Skylimit Real Estate LLC
- 1/33 33

$ 505,000 18.8%
$ 425,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,274 SqFt144 Glendale Rd, Attleboro, MA 02703
Single Family Home
Listed by Katelyn Cleveland of Better Living Real Estate, LLC
- 1/21 21

$ 850,000 5.5%
$ 899,900
6 Beds3 Baths3,044 SqFt55 Brown Ave, Boston, MA 02131
Multi-Family
Listed by Patsy Brennan of Vogt Realty Group, LLC
- 1/20 20

$ 404,344 1.1%
$ 399,900
2 Beds1 Bath914 SqFt68 Main Street #21 C, Stoneham, MA 02180
Condo
Listed by Alyson Traficante of Foundation Brokerage Group
- 1/40 40

$ 685,000 3.5%
$ 710,000
3 Beds2 Baths2,344 SqFt55 Teakwood DR W, Coventry, RI 02816
Single Family Home
Listed by RI Real Estate Services

$ 415,000
$ 415,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,545 SqFt105 First Street, Suffield, CT 06078
Single Family Home
Listed by Hannah Kennedy of Kempf-Vanderburgh Realty

$ 435,000 8.8%
$ 399,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,823 SqFt53 Frances Drive, Manchester, CT 06040
Single Family Home
Listed by Marc Riccitelli of Rydon Realty, LLC
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417